Rodebjer Indio green dress 49927

460.00

Rodebjer Indio green dress.

Vibrant green high neck dress. Detailed with long sleeves and wrap tie design at the skirt accentuating your shape. Dropped shoulders and voluminous sleeves gathered at the cuffs. Style this satin finish dress with elegant heels for an event or with sneakers and a blazer for day wear.

Dress: 100% viscose

Rodebjer style number: INDIO

Macbees style number: 49927

Clear
+ -

To order by phone call us on +353 64 6633622

Rodebjer Indio green dress.

Vibrant green high neck dress. Detailed with long sleeves and wrap tie design at the skirt accentuating your shape. Dropped shoulders and voluminous sleeves gathered at the cuffs. Style this satin finish dress with elegant heels for an event or with sneakers and a blazer for day wear.

Dress: 100% viscose

Rodebjer style number: INDIO

Macbees style number: 49927

We want you to be 100% happy with your Macbees purchase but in the unlikely event that you are not items can be returned to Macbees within 14 days of receipt of your goods. Please note items must be returned in their original condition, unused and in their original packaging with all garment tags still attached. Read full details here

At Macbees we stock a large selection of designers sourced from around the world which use a variety of different size guides. We have compiled the charts below using standard UK sizing as our sizes. We hope this makes things clear but if you need further information please don’t hesitate to call us on (064) 6633622 or mail us at info@macbees.ie.

The specific sizing used is listed in the item description. Some sizing is particular to the brand and is listed below.

MACBEES68101214161820
GERMAN3234363840424446
FRENCH3436384042444648
SPANISH3638404244464850
ITALIAN3840424446485052

 

MACBEES68101214161820
MOS MOSH242526272829  
  XSSMLXL  

 

MACBEES6/88/1010/1212/1414/16
MARELLASMLXLXXL
PENNYBLACKSMLXLXXL

 

MACBEES101214161820
ROISÍN LINNANE 123456 
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: ,
Navigation

My Shopping Bag

Close
Viewed

Recently Viewed

Close

Categories