Riani Printed wrap dress 50064

421.00

Riani Printed wrap dress.
Flattering wrap front dress in red-orange and detailed with an opulent “puttin’ on the Ritz” pattern. Flowing maxi style skirt and long sleeves. Finished off with an asymmetrical handkerchief hem. Style with boots or trainers for a more casual look or with heeled sandals for the perfect wedding guest look. The lightweight fabric makes this the perfect dress for warmer climates.
Dress: 100% viscose
Lining: 62% acetate, 38% silk
Riani style number: 306240-3624
Macbees style number 50064
Clear
+ -

To order by phone call us on +353 64 6633622

Riani Printed wrap dress.
Flattering wrap front dress in red-orange and detailed with an opulent “puttin’ on the Ritz” pattern. Flowing maxi style skirt and long sleeves. Finished off with an asymmetrical handkerchief hem. Style with boots or trainers for a more casual look or with heeled sandals for the perfect wedding guest look. The lightweight fabric makes this the perfect dress for warmer climates.
Dress: 100% viscose
Lining: 62% acetate, 38% silk
Riani style number: 306240-3624
Macbees style number 50064

We want you to be 100% happy with your Macbees purchase but in the unlikely event that you are not items can be returned to Macbees within 14 days of receipt of your goods. Please note items must be returned in their original condition, unused and in their original packaging with all garment tags still attached. Read full details here

At Macbees we stock a large selection of designers sourced from around the world which use a variety of different size guides. We have compiled the charts below using standard UK sizing as our sizes. We hope this makes things clear but if you need further information please don’t hesitate to call us on (064) 6633622 or mail us at info@macbees.ie.

The specific sizing used is listed in the item description. Some sizing is particular to the brand and is listed below.

MACBEES68101214161820
GERMAN3234363840424446
FRENCH3436384042444648
SPANISH3638404244464850
ITALIAN3840424446485052

 

MACBEES68101214161820
MOS MOSH242526272829  
  XSSMLXL  

 

MACBEES6/88/1010/1212/1414/16
MARELLASMLXLXXL
PENNYBLACKSMLXLXXL

 

MACBEES101214161820
ROISÍN LINNANE 123456 
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: ,
Navigation

My Shopping Bag

Close
Viewed

Recently Viewed

Close

Categories