Baum Und Pferdgarten Margit printed blouse 50184

199.00

Baum Und Pferdgarten Margit printed blouse.

T-shirt style blouse with three quarter length shirred sleeves. High neckline detailed with frills and button closure to the front. The soft cream background is elevated with an abstract floral design. The perfect blouse to style with jeans and an oversize blazer.

Blouse: 100% Polyester
Baum Und Pferdgarten style number: Margit
Macbees style number: 50184
Clear
+ -

To order by phone call us on +353 64 6633622

Baum Und Pferdgarten Margit printed blouse.

T-shirt style blouse with three quarter length shirred sleeves. High neckline detailed with frills and button closure to the front. The soft cream background is elevated with an abstract floral design. The perfect blouse to style with jeans and an oversize blazer.

Blouse: 100% Polyester
Baum Und Pferdgarten style number: Margit
Macbees style number: 50184

We want you to be 100% happy with your Macbees purchase but in the unlikely event that you are not items can be returned to Macbees within 14 days of receipt of your goods. Please note items must be returned in their original condition, unused and in their original packaging with all garment tags still attached. Read full details here

At Macbees we stock a large selection of designers sourced from around the world which use a variety of different size guides. We have compiled the charts below using standard UK sizing as our sizes. We hope this makes things clear but if you need further information please don’t hesitate to call us on (064) 6633622 or mail us at info@macbees.ie.

The specific sizing used is listed in the item description. Some sizing is particular to the brand and is listed below.

MACBEES68101214161820
GERMAN3234363840424446
FRENCH3436384042444648
SPANISH3638404244464850
ITALIAN3840424446485052

 

MACBEES68101214161820
MOS MOSH242526272829  
  XSSMLXL  

 

MACBEES6/88/1010/1212/1414/16
MARELLASMLXLXXL
PENNYBLACKSMLXLXXL

 

MACBEES101214161820
ROISÍN LINNANE 123456 
Navigation

My Shopping Bag

Close
Viewed

Recently Viewed

Close

Categories